Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday October 20, 2019
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 1:15pm - 3:15pm Sunday Party Packages
 
Monday October 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Monday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:30- 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:30 - 5:00 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 5:00 - 5:30 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Monday 5:00 -5:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday October 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Tuesdays 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Tuesday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Wednesday October 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Wed. 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
Thursday October 24, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Thurs. 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Thursday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Friday October 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive - Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive Fri. 4:00 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
Saturday October 26, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Saturday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 10:30 - 11 Ses. I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Sat. 10:30 - 11:00 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Saturday 11:00 - 11:30 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Water Tots - Swim Lessons, Water Tot Sat. 11-11:30 Session I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 11:30 - 12 Ses. I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Saturday 11:30 - 12:00 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 PL
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:30 - 2:00 PL
 
2:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 2:15pm - 4:15pm Saturday Party Packages
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 5:30pm - 7:30pm Saturday Party Packages
 
Sunday October 27, 2019
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 1:15pm - 3:15pm Sunday Party Packages
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 4:30pm - 6:30pm Sunday Party Packages
 
Monday October 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Monday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:30- 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:30 - 5:00 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 5:00 - 5:30 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Monday 5:00 -5:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday October 29, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Tuesdays 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Tuesday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Wednesday October 30, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Wed. 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Halloween Open House - Halloween Open House
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
Thursday October 31, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Thurs. 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Thursday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Friday November 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive - Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive Fri. 4:00 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!
 
Saturday November 2, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Saturday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 10:30 - 11 Ses. I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Sat. 10:30 - 11:00 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Saturday 11:00 - 11:30 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Water Tots - Swim Lessons, Water Tot Sat. 11-11:30 Session I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 11:30 - 12 Ses. I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Saturday 11:30 - 12:00 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 PL
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:30 - 2:00 PL
 
2:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 2:15pm - 4:15pm Saturday Party Packages
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 5:30pm - 7:30pm Saturday Party Packages
 
Sunday November 3, 2019
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 1:15pm - 3:15pm Sunday Party Packages
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 4:30pm - 6:30pm Sunday Party Packages
 
Monday November 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Monday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Mon 4:30- 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 4:30 - 5:00 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Monday 5:00 - 5:30 PL
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Monday 5:00 -5:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Tuesdays 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Tuesday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Wed. 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Thurs. 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Thursday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Friday November 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive - Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive Fri. 4:00 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!
 
Saturday November 9, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Saturday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 10:30 - 11 Ses. I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Sat. 10:30 - 11:00 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Saturday 11:00 - 11:30 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Water Tots - Swim Lessons, Water Tot Sat. 11-11:30 Session I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 11:30 - 12 Ses. I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Saturday 11:30 - 12:00 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 PL
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:30 - 2:00 PL
 
2:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 2:15pm - 4:15pm Saturday Party Packages
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 5:30pm - 7:30pm Saturday Party Packages
 
Sunday November 10, 2019
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 1:15pm - 3:15pm Sunday Party Packages
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 4:30pm - 6:30pm Sunday Party Packages
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Tuesdays 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Tuesday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Tuesday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 9:30 - 10:00 PL
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Wednesday 4:00 - 4:30 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Wed. 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Wednesday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Thurs. 3:30 - 4:00 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Thursday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 5:30 - 6:00 PL
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Thursday 6:00 - 6:30 PL
 
Friday November 15, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:00 - 3:30 PL
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Friday 3:30 - 4:00 PL
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:00 - 4:30 Ses. I
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive - Swim Lessons, Pre-Competitive Fri. 4:00 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Friday 4:30 - 5:00 Ses. I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!
 
Saturday November 16, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 10:00 - 10:30 PL
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler - Swim Lessons, Infant/Toddler Saturday 10-10:30 Ses I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 10:30 - 11 Ses. I
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Beginner - Swim Lessons, Beginner Sat. 10:30 - 11:00 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Preschool - Swim Lessons, Adv. Preschool Saturday 11:00 - 11:30 Ses. I
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Water Tots - Swim Lessons, Water Tot Sat. 11-11:30 Session I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Preschool - Swim Lessons, Preschool Saturday 11:30 - 12 Ses. I
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Advanced Beginner - Swim Lessons, Adv. Beginner Saturday 11:30 - 12:00 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons, Swimmer - Swim Lessons, Swimmer Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 Ses. I
 
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:00 - 1:30 PL
 
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Swim Lessons Private - Saturday 1:30 - 2:00 PL
 
2:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 2:15pm - 4:15pm Saturday Party Packages
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 5:30pm - 7:30pm Saturday Party Packages
 
Sunday November 17, 2019
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 1:15pm - 3:15pm Sunday Party Packages
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lura Hoit Memorial Pool Party Rental - 4:30pm - 6:30pm Sunday Party Packages
 
Monday November 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday November 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List